Return to the Ashen Empires site
Skip Navigation Links.
 Top 25 Players Ranked by Total Skill Experience 
RankServerNameSkill ExperienceSkill Levels
1 LegendsDr Strangelove10002322156034
2 LegendsKarloz9999014366007
3 LegendsEra9999005006005
4 LegendsFlubber9999005006005
5 LegendsGreetje9849720035958
6 HeroesGorgon9684241715870
7 LegendsWyrmcast9478362225835
8 LegendsPlutonium9202164985657
9 HeroesStynax8887225885553
10 HeroesRaumeil8850270055568
11 LegendsArloc8802582315607
12 LegendsFiona La Rouge8639455105358
13 HeroesZan8602538045392
14 LegendsCurtain8576708955428
15 HeroesEm Jay8477399695171
16 LegendsManaiho The Mute8460224885368
17 LegendsSir Wolfninja8399899485343
18 LegendsAngeline Silverfire8149929785207
19 HeroesAreven8096556545081
20 LegendsI Dont Buff8071457465269
21 HeroesSleepy Hollow8058214635080
22 LegendsCheez7920449475174
23 LegendsLittlefoot7780397864958
24 HeroesDigital Decay7772363894924
25 HeroesMeilute7597472364947